-6

-6

Helena:

- 301, : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 All

Gela: : . , ...

: Gela : - . . , . - , : . . . - , . : . . , . . ? , , . . Laima : , ? ! : , , . , . , . . . ....

Gela: : .... , . . , , . , . . . . , , . .


Gela: 20 , 6- -2006

: 2012 . , - Starting Order StN. Name Nation Warm-Up Group 1 1 ͨ / 2 / 3 / Warm-Up Group 2 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / - Warm-Up Group 3 8 / 9 / 10 / 11 / http://fsrussia.ru/upl/results/1112/cupfinal12/index.htm

: 2012 . , - Result DetailsPl. Name Nation TSS = TES + PCS + SS TR PE CC IT Deduction - StN. 1 / 57.76 31.60 26.16 6.65 6.35 6.50 6.55 6.60 0.00 #2 2 / 52.01 28.80 23.21 5.85 5.55 5.80 5.85 5.90 0.00 #9 3 / 47.24 24.90 22.34 5.60 5.45 5.60 5.65 5.60 0.00 #4 4 / 44.52 24.90 19.62 4.95 4.75 4.90 5.00 4.90 0.00 #11 5 / 43.18 23.80 19.38 4.90 4.70 4.85 4.90 4.85 0.00 #10 6 ͨ / 42.53 21.40 21.13 5.30 5.10 5.20 5.35 5.40 0.00 #1 7 / 41.56 22.40 19.16 4.95 4.70 4.70 4.90 4.70 0.00 #5 8 / 37.27 18.90 18.37 4.75 4.50 4.55 4.60 4.55 0.00 #8 9 / 34.63 17.90 16.73 4.25 3.95 4.20 4.15 4.30 0.00 #6 10 / 34.08 17.50 16.58 4.10 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.15 0.00 #3 11 / - 28.95 13.50 15.45 3.95 3.70 3.85 4.00 3.80 0.00 #7 http://fsrussia.ru/upl/results/1112/cupfinal12/SEG130.HTM

Laima: , ?

: Laima : ? ?

Gela: 2012 . , Result FPl. Name Nation Points 1 / 135.45 1 1 2 / 125.55 2 2 3 / 117.50 3 3 4 ͨ / 105.09 6 4 5 / 101.84 4 5 6 / 95.31 5 9 7 / 90.47 8 7 8 / 88.97 9 6 9 / 88.16 7 11 10 / 86.53 10 8 11 / - 80.06 11 10

: Gela : 2 / 125.55 2 2

Gela: -, , 2012

: http://mih-sh.gallery.ru/watch?ph=btbN-dL2Lr

Laima: . . Warm-Up Group 1 1 Ekaterina BUGROV / Vasili ROGOV ISR 2 Johanna ALLIK / Paul BELLANTUONO EST 3 Ayesha YIGIT / Shane SPEDEN NZL 4 Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR Warm-Up Group 2 5 Szidonia MERKWART / Adam LUKACS HUN 6 Hannah SPARKE / Lochran DOHERTY AUS 7 Stephanie BAADSGAARD SNIDER / Stepan DUBROVSKI DEN 8 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR Warm-Up Group 3 9 Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 10 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU CHN 11 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 12 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE 13 Shari KOCH / Christian NCHTERN GER Warm-Up Group 4 14 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 15 Sara AGHAI / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 16 Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksandrs JAKUSHIN LAT 17 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 18 Karina UZUROVA / Ilias ALI KAZ

Laima: http://photography.ice-dance.com/2011-12/2012WJC/Pract/

Gela: Laima : . - ...

: Gela : . - ... . - ?

: Preliminary Round Junior Ice Dance - Free Dance Result Details Pl. Qual. Name Nation TSS = TES + PCS + SS TR PE CC IT Ded. - StN. 1 Q Shari KOCH / Christian NCHTERN GER 72.36 37.50 34.86 5.96 5.67 5.83 5.83 5.83 0.00 #13 2 Q Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE 70.58 35.73 34.85 5.83 5.58 6.00 5.83 5.96 0.00 #12 3 Q Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 70.40 35.49 34.91 5.75 5.67 5.92 5.92 5.96 0.00 #9 4 Q Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 69.24 35.16 34.08 5.75 5.46 5.79 5.79 5.75 0.00 #17 5 Q Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU CHN 64.94 31.92 33.02 5.71 5.29 5.58 5.58 5.46 0.00 #10 6 Q Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksandrs JAKUSHIN LAT 64.24 33.59 30.65 5.25 4.88 5.21 5.17 5.17 0.00 #16 7 Q Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 61.19 29.67 31.52 5.33 4.96 5.42 5.38 5.38 0.00 #8 8 Q Sara AGHAI / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 59.81 30.42 29.39 5.08 4.71 4.88 5.04 4.88 0.00 #15 9 Q Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 58.99 29.33 29.66 5.13 4.79 4.96 5.08 4.83 0.00 #14 10 Q Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 58.31 31.33 27.98 4.67 4.58 4.71 4.83 4.58 1.00 #4 11 Q Karina UZUROVA / Ilias ALI KAZ 58.04 28.74 29.30 5.08 4.71 4.88 5.00 4.83 0.00 #18 12 Johanna ALLIK / Paul BELLANTUONO EST 57.30 30.15 28.15 4.88 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.67 1.00 #2 13 Ekaterina BUGROV / Vasili ROGOV ISR 56.10 28.83 27.27 4.75 4.42 4.50 4.63 4.46 0.00 #1 14 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 54.36 25.42 28.94 5.04 4.63 4.83 4.88 4.83 0.00 #11 15 Stephanie BAADSGAARD SNIDER / Stepan DUBROVSKI DEN 54.21 27.25 26.96 4.58 4.29 4.63 4.63 4.46 0.00 #7 16 Szidonia MERKWART / Adam LUKACS HUN 44.68 22.75 21.93 3.79 3.46 3.75 3.75 3.63 0.00 #5 17 Ayesha YIGIT / Shane SPEDEN NZL 40.53 23.58 17.95 3.17 2.83 3.04 3.17 2.83 1.00 #3 18 Hannah SPARKE / Lochran DOHERTY AUS 27.46 14.47 13.99 2.58 2.17 2.29 2.42 2.25 1.00 #6 http://www.isuresults.com/results/wjc2012/SEG004.HTM

Gela: : 6 Q Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksandrs JAKUSHIN LAT 64.24 33.59 30.65 5.25 4.88 5.21 5.17 5.17 0.00 #16 , .

Laima: ?

: : 1 - Coach: Oleg Ryzhkin Choreographer: Rostislav Sinicyn 2 - Coach: Rostislav Sinicyn, Natalia Karamyseva 3 - Coach: Svetlana Alexeeva, Olga Riabinina 4 - Coach: Valter Rizzo - 5 -Coach: Chongbo Gao ( ) 6 -Coach: Alexander Zhulin, Oleg Volkov, Gennadi Akkerman 7 -Coach: Evgeny Platov, Philip Askew ( )... 10 -Coach: Natalia Dubova, Oleg Voiko 11 - Coach: Kuralai Uzurova, Alexei Gorshkov ( )... ..